Little Run on the Praire

Micanopy, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 495
SALLY CHAPPELL
00:24:17
 7:49/mile
 56
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 316
NICHOLAS BARNETT
00:21:08
 6:48/mile
 13
 M
 1
 

5K Male 10 and Under

 
1st
 318
COLTON BLANKENFELD
00:23:33
 7:35/mile
 9
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 509
BENNY WHITE
00:23:55
 7:42/mile
 9
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 480
KIERAN WHITESIDES
00:26:45
 8:37/mile
 9
 M
 15
 

5K Female 11 - 15

 
1st
 386
ELLA PRINE
00:43:37
 14:04/mile
 12
 F
 37
 
 
2nd
 485
CAROLYN WOLKING
00:45:40
 14:43/mile
 12
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 329
BAILEY DIEM
00:54:53
 17:42/mile
 13
 F
 54
 

5K Male 11 - 15

 
1st
 316
NICHOLAS BARNETT
00:21:08
 6:48/mile
 13
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 325
JAKE CIOCCA
00:21:11
 6:49/mile
 14
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 473
LANDON TURLEY
00:21:29
 6:55/mile
 11
 M
 3
 

5K Female 16 - 19

 
1st
 322
HOLLY BROWN
00:35:07
 11:19/mile
 19
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 338
BONNIE FOUST
00:46:48
 15:05/mile
 18
 F
 47
 

5K Male 16 - 19

 
1st
 501
LUKE STOCKMAN
00:21:57
 7:04/mile
 16
 M
 4
 

5K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 367
KATHERINE KRATINA
00:26:07
 8:25/mile
 25
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 492
JULIA GUINN
00:26:13
 8:27/mile
 27
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 398
JESSICA SEITZ
00:31:04
 10:00/mile
 28
 F
 7
 

5K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 510
KRISTOPHER WOODS
00:24:59
 8:03/mile
 28
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 349
TIMMY GUINN
00:27:29
 8:51/mile
 27
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 324
INDRASENA CHILAKALA
00:32:02
 10:19/mile
 23
 M
 22
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 481
MISTY WHITESIDES
00:26:51
 8:39/mile
 39
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 313
LISA ANTHONY
00:34:59
 11:16/mile
 38
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 326
NATALIE COERS
00:35:10
 11:20/mile
 33
 F
 19
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 472
CHARLIE TURLEY
00:22:56
 7:23/mile
 39
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 368
GRANT LOWTHER
00:23:28
 7:34/mile
 31
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 400
ISAAC SIMMONS
00:23:48
 7:40/mile
 37
 M
 10
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 468
JENNIFER SYKES
00:27:52
 8:59/mile
 45
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 353
JENNIFER HESSER
00:33:32
 10:48/mile
 43
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 396
SARAH SATTERFIELD
00:33:46
 10:53/mile
 46
 F
 15
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 319
JAY BLANKENFELD
00:22:43
 7:19/mile
 40
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 364
STEVEN KEAN
00:31:57
 10:18/mile
 49
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 354
KEN HESSER
00:33:33
 10:49/mile
 43
 M
 29
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 495
SALLY CHAPPELL
00:24:17
 7:49/mile
 56
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 505
REBECCA HOFFMAN
00:28:32
 9:12/mile
 54
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 483
JANET WOLF
00:31:53
 10:16/mile
 51
 F
 8
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 462
ERIC SIMONNE
00:22:45
 7:20/mile
 55
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 463
JOSEPH SMITH
00:28:27
 9:10/mile
 55
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 488
MICHAEL WOODARD
00:30:30
 9:50/mile
 54
 M
 20
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 312
LEE ANN ANDERSON
00:37:46
 12:10/mile
 64
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 346
ELAINE GREEN
00:45:25
 14:38/mile
 62
 F
 40
 
 
3rd
 489
DOROTHY MCCAWLEY
00:45:37
 14:42/mile
 63
 F
 41
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 314
GRENVILLE BARNES
00:27:33
 8:53/mile
 65
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 311
GORDON ANDERSON
00:33:29
 10:47/mile
 62
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 331
WALTER DORFNER
00:56:36
 18:15/mile
 67
 M
 45
 

5K Male 70 - 79

 
1st
 369
FRANK MCCANN
00:39:54
 12:52/mile
 72
 M
 36
 

5K Female 80 and Over

 
1st
 380
HIRO NISHIDA
00:45:02
 14:31/mile
 81
 F
 39
 

5K Male 80 and Over

 
1st
 356
CHARLES HORN
00:45:53
 14:47/mile
 82
 M
 42