Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Little Run on the Praire
Micanopy, FL
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
Little Run on the Prairie 5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and Under
11 - 15
16 - 19
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70 - 79
80 and Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
495
SALLY CHAPPELL
00:24:17
7:49/mile
56
F
1
2nd
367
KATHERINE KRATINA
00:26:07
8:25/mile
25
F
2
3rd
492
JULIA GUINN
00:26:13
8:27/mile
27
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
316
NICHOLAS BARNETT
00:21:08
6:48/mile
13
M
1
2nd
325
JAKE CIOCCA
00:21:11
6:49/mile
14
M
2
3rd
473
LANDON TURLEY
00:21:29
6:55/mile
11
M
3
5K Male 10 and Under
1st
318
COLTON BLANKENFELD
00:23:33
7:35/mile
9
M
9
2nd
509
BENNY WHITE
00:23:55
7:42/mile
9
M
11
3rd
480
KIERAN WHITESIDES
00:26:45
8:37/mile
9
M
15
5K Female 11 - 15
1st
386
ELLA PRINE
00:43:37
14:04/mile
12
F
37
2nd
485
CAROLYN WOLKING
00:45:40
14:43/mile
12
F
42
3rd
329
BAILEY DIEM
00:54:53
17:42/mile
13
F
54
5K Male 11 - 15
1st
484
BENJAMIN WOLKING
00:24:12
7:48/mile
14
M
12
2nd
508
JONATHON WRIGHTON
00:44:34
14:22/mile
14
M
40
3rd
339
CHARLIE FOUST
01:02:59
20:18/mile
13
M
46
5K Female 16 - 19
1st
322
HOLLY BROWN
00:35:07
11:19/mile
19
F
18
2nd
338
BONNIE FOUST
00:46:48
15:05/mile
18
F
47
5K Male 16 - 19
1st
501
LUKE STOCKMAN
00:21:57
7:04/mile
16
M
4
5K Female 20 - 29
1st
398
JESSICA SEITZ
00:31:04
10:00/mile
28
F
7
2nd
365
ELIZABETH KIRBY
00:32:01
10:19/mile
20
F
9
3rd
504
EMMA HICKS
00:33:38
10:50/mile
20
F
13
5K Male 20 - 29
1st
510
KRISTOPHER WOODS
00:24:59
8:03/mile
28
M
13
2nd
349
TIMMY GUINN
00:27:29
8:51/mile
27
M
17
3rd
324
INDRASENA CHILAKALA
00:32:02
10:19/mile
23
M
22
5K Female 30 - 39
1st
481
MISTY WHITESIDES
00:26:51
8:39/mile
39
F
4
2nd
313
LISA ANTHONY
00:34:59
11:16/mile
38
F
17
3rd
326
NATALIE COERS
00:35:10
11:20/mile
33
F
19
5K Male 30 - 39
1st
472
CHARLIE TURLEY
00:22:56
7:23/mile
39
M
7
2nd
368
GRANT LOWTHER
00:23:28
7:34/mile
31
M
8
3rd
400
ISAAC SIMMONS
00:23:48
7:40/mile
37
M
10
5K Female 40 - 49
1st
468
JENNIFER SYKES
00:27:52
8:59/mile
45
F
5
2nd
353
JENNIFER HESSER
00:33:32
10:48/mile
43
F
12
3rd
396
SARAH SATTERFIELD
00:33:46
10:53/mile
46
F
15
5K Male 40 - 49
1st
319
JAY BLANKENFELD
00:22:43
7:19/mile
40
M
5
2nd
364
STEVEN KEAN
00:31:57
10:18/mile
49
M
21
3rd
354
KEN HESSER
00:33:33
10:49/mile
43
M
29
5K Female 50 - 59
1st
505
REBECCA HOFFMAN
00:28:32
9:12/mile
54
F
6
2nd
483
JANET WOLF
00:31:53
10:16/mile
51
F
8
3rd
355
BILJANA HORN
00:32:05
10:20/mile
57
F
10
5K Male 50 - 59
1st
462
ERIC SIMONNE
00:22:45
7:20/mile
55
M
6
2nd
463
JOSEPH SMITH
00:28:27
9:10/mile
55
M
19
3rd
488
MICHAEL WOODARD
00:30:30
9:50/mile
54
M
20
5K Female 60 - 69
1st
312
LEE ANN ANDERSON
00:37:46
12:10/mile
64
F
26
2nd
346
ELAINE GREEN
00:45:25
14:38/mile
62
F
40
3rd
489
DOROTHY MCCAWLEY
00:45:37
14:42/mile
63
F
41
5K Male 60 - 69
1st
314
GRENVILLE BARNES
00:27:33
8:53/mile
65
M
18
2nd
311
GORDON ANDERSON
00:33:29
10:47/mile
62
M
28
3rd
331
WALTER DORFNER
00:56:36
18:15/mile
67
M
45
5K Male 70 - 79
1st
369
FRANK MCCANN
00:39:54
12:52/mile
72
M
36
5K Female 80 and Over
1st
380
HIRO NISHIDA
00:45:02
14:31/mile
81
F
39
5K Male 80 and Over
1st
356
CHARLES HORN
00:45:53
14:47/mile
82
M
42