Little Run on the Praire

Micanopy, FL

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 963
CAROLYN WOLKING
00:23:50
 7:41/mile
 13
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 897
SARAH WHITFIELD
00:24:35
 7:55/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 560
SALLY CHAPPELL
00:25:00
 8:03/mile
 57
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 885
CLAY CLEMENT
00:21:09
 6:49/mile
 58
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 874
ROB WEBBER
00:21:43
 7:00/mile
 53
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 898
DONALD HINTON
00:24:35
 7:55/mile
 28
 M
 3
 

5K Female 10 and Under

 
1st
 538
KAYLA BOREN
00:34:29
 11:07/mile
 9
 F
 23
 

5K Male 10 and Under

 
1st
 932
LANDON SPONHOLTZ
00:43:15
 13:56/mile
 7
 M
 24
 

5K Female 11 - 15

 
1st
 801
ALIVIA HAYRE
00:26:51
 8:39/mile
 12
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 962
JULIANNA HOLSBEKE
00:32:22
 10:26/mile
 15
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 520
KAYDEN BEAM
00:42:59
 13:51/mile
 15
 F
 47
 

5K Male 11 - 15

 
1st
 990
JONATHAN WRIGHTON
00:24:44
 7:58/mile
 15
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 774
RONAN GREASER
00:30:40
 9:53/mile
 14
 M
 14
 

5K Female 16 - 19

 
1st
 894
HANNAH MILSTEIN
00:36:09
 11:39/mile
 19
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 895
ABIGAL FORSYTH
00:36:09
 11:39/mile
 19
 F
 36
 

5K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 708
ZOE DAHL
00:28:59
 9:20/mile
 26
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 554
MOLLIE BRYEN
00:29:08
 9:23/mile
 28
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 891
REBECCA TENBROECK
00:32:00
 10:19/mile
 28
 F
 14
 

5K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 592
CALEB DAHL
00:25:14
 8:08/mile
 24
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 807
HAL HOPKINS
00:42:40
 13:45/mile
 23
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 910
TYLER SCHULTE
00:44:22
 14:18/mile
 25
 M
 25
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 886
AMANDA PRINE
00:26:51
 8:39/mile
 34
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 812
MICHELLE JONES
00:28:21
 9:08/mile
 38
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 890
BRITTNI CLELAND
00:30:41
 9:53/mile
 30
 F
 11
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 584
TAYLOR CLEM
00:25:45
 8:18/mile
 32
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 931
CORBIN SPONHOLTZ
00:26:04
 8:24/mile
 38
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 878
SETH MARSALA-BELL
00:26:21
 8:29/mile
 30
 M
 8
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 724
ANDREA FOURMAN
00:30:09
 9:43/mile
 43
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 840
CARRE MITCHELL
00:31:06
 10:01/mile
 41
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 915
YVONNE SKINNER
00:33:50
 10:54/mile
 41
 F
 20
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 956
JOSHUA WAINWRIGHT
00:29:35
 9:32/mile
 43
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 902
DANIEL SAVIN
00:37:20
 12:02/mile
 46
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 720
TIMOTHY FERGUSON
00:37:20
 12:02/mile
 49
 M
 22
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 872
LAURENCE MOREL
00:29:42
 9:34/mile
 59
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 530
KAREN BLANCHARD
00:33:07
 10:40/mile
 53
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 974
SARAH WOLKING
00:33:25
 10:46/mile
 53
 F
 18
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 916
JOSEPH SMITH
00:26:25
 8:31/mile
 56
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 594
GEOFFREY DAHL
00:29:16
 9:26/mile
 56
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 518
BRUCE BALENTINE
00:29:38
 9:33/mile
 52
 M
 13
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 888
KATHY HATFIELD
00:31:20
 10:06/mile
 61
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 815
ALICIA LAFRANCE
00:34:36
 11:09/mile
 63
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 836
KERRI MCLEAN
00:35:05
 11:18/mile
 60
 F
 27
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 519
GREG BALLINGER
00:45:35
 14:41/mile
 66
 M
 26
 

5K Male 70 - 79

 
1st
 887
BRUCE KRITZLER
00:26:55
 8:40/mile
 71
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 934
ROBERT VANDER MEER
00:33:07
 10:40/mile
 77
 M
 18
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned